Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 11 - 21.10.2023 13:30
FC Ruswil a
39' Gianni Fuschetto
49' Noa Felder
51' Noa Felder
54' Eliano Fuschetto
67' Gianni Fuschetto
80'+1' Gianni Fuschetto
6:1
(1:0)
Team Wiggertal III
64' Kevin Spaqaj
    • Verwarnung Mariusz Grab (Ruswil)
      Verwarnung Mariusz Grab (Ruswil)
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Gianni Fuschetto
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Gianni Fuschetto
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Kevin Spaqaj
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Eliano Fuschetto
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Noa Felder
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Noa Felder
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ruswil
      Torschütze Gianni Fuschetto

    FC Ruswil a

    1 Waser 15 Pereira Coelho 5 Fentaw 14 Roos 4 Grab 12 Tesfagergis 17 Koch 2 Fuschetto (C) 8 Zettel 11 Asaker 9 Fuschetto
     
    1
    Nico Waser
    Torhüter
    15
    Simão Pereira Coelho
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Abel Fentaw
    Linker Verteidiger
    14
    Ronny Roos
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Mariusz Grab
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Minas Tesfagergis
    Mittelverteidiger
    17
    Damien Dawit Koch
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Eliano Fuschetto(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Fabian Zettel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Nidal Asaker
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Gianni Fuschetto
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Dario Theo Alessandri
    16
    Miguel Andrade Campos
    13
    Gian Stalder
    7
    Ramon Steurer
    18
    Noa Felder
      
    10
    Basil Fuchs
    6
    Yafet Okubagabriel
    Trainer
     
    Martin Emmenegger
    Abwesend
    Nico Rey
    Selina Stadelmann
    Noel Aszalos

    Team Wiggertal III

    1 Spaqaj 14 Trifunovic 4 Beric 2 Preni 18 Schärli 17 Özgür 6 Wermelinger (C) 11 Döös 7 Hodel 9 Bissegger 13 Burri
     
    1
    Arion Spaqaj
    Torhüter
    14
    Nikola Trifunovic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Anel Beric
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Marsel Preni
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Manuel Schärli
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Cihan Özgür
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Tanja Wermelinger(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Robin Döös
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Noé Hodel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Gian Bissegger
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Kilian Burri
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Pavle Marjanovic
    3
    Mihajlo Markovic
    10
    Diego Marti
    15
    Musie Yonas
    12
    Kevin Spaqaj
     
    Trainer
     
    Christoph Zemp
     
    Stephan Weingart
    Abwesend
    Luca Burkart
    Dominik Mucolli
    Damjan Miljkovic
    Jerome Künzi
    Marina Knöpfli
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor