Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 11 - 21.10.2023 16:00
SG Wolhusen/Malters c
4' Milan Roskic
20' Milan Roskic
43' Muhammed Kasim Syed Bukhari
70' Denis Dedaj
73' Milan Roskic
74' Quentin Burri
75' Milan Roskic
7:2
(3:1)
FC Ebikon b
10' Mustafa Esad Kaldan
50' Rohat Sahin
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Milan Roskic
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Quentin Burri
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Milan Roskic
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Denis Dedaj
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Ebikon
      Torschütze Rohat Sahin
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Muhammed Kasim Syed Bukhari
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Milan Roskic
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Ebikon
      Torschütze Mustafa Esad Kaldan
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wolhusen
      Torschütze Milan Roskic

    SG Wolhusen/Malters c

    1 Merkel 4 Mehmedoski 6 Besevic 5 Zemp (C) 2 Birrer 7 Roskic 13 Syed Bukhari 8 Duhanaj 10 Dedaj 16 Ersahin 3 Hagos
     
    1
    Ben Merkel
    Torhüter
    4
    Hekuran Mehmedoski
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Damjan Besevic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Philipp Zemp(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loris Birrer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Milan Roskic
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    13
    Muhammed Kasim Syed Bukhari
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    David Duhanaj
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Denis Dedaj
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Atakan Ersahin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    3
    Kibret Hagos
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Matteo Dubach
    12
    Arshiya Amiri
    11
    Ari Jovan Eisserle
    17
    Atilla Ersahin
    9
    Quentin Burri
     
    Trainer
     
    Ardian Ademi
     
    Elton Frokaj
     
    Arbnor Ademi
    Abwesend
    Nino Palic
    Samuele Iania
    Lauro Masoner

    FC Ebikon b

    22 Erkenek 13 Dos Santos Rodrigues 6 Buholzer 5 Ukaj 3 Bahlo 7 Machado (C) 18 Weichselsdorfer 8 Kaldan 9 Sahin 10 Osterwalder 11 Zakaryan
     
    22
    Haco Hezan Erkenek
    Torhüter
    13
    Ruben Dos Santos Rodrigues
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Damian Buholzer
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Loren Ukaj
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Matthi Yves Bahlo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Leandro Machado Valadares(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Anton Weichselsdorfer
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Mustafa Esad Kaldan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Rohat Sahin
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Gabriel Osterwalder
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Levon Zakaryan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Wright Tata
    17
    Omer Sahiti
    19
    Emircan Doruk Cimen
    Trainer
     
    Diego Osterwalder
    Abwesend
    Serkan Giuseppe Rizzo
    Damien Maier
    Laonat Islami
    Raphael Wittmann
    Yannick Rüedi
    Luis Kolaj
    Leandro Fili
    Jona Noah Stirnimann
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor